Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m 9.1m Yellow fiber optic cable

X
Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Belkin
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m
Product code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product data-sheet if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
F2F80207-30
Category
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
fiber optic cables
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the product data-sheet can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by Belkin: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Included since: 30 Nov -1
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Product views: 11845
This statistic is based on the 73454 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) downloading this Icecat data-sheet since Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 71755 free Open Icecat users .
Info modified on: 23 Aug 2017 17:19:43
The date of the most recent change of this product data-sheet in Icecat.
Long product name Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m 9.1m Yellow fiber optic cable :
The short editorial description of Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m 9.1m Yellow fiber optic cable

Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9.1m
More>>>
Short summary description Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m 9.1m Yellow fiber optic cable:
This short summary of the Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m 9.1m Yellow fiber optic cable data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m, Yellow, 9.1 m
Long summary description Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m 9.1m Yellow fiber optic cable :

Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m. Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 9.1 m

This is an auto-generated long summary of Belkin Single Mode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9m 9.1m Yellow fiber optic cable based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Thanks for ordering a data-sheet fix by Icecat.

Your data-sheet will be described/fixed in couple of days.

No information available on Specs Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Brand Image Product code Product Stock Price from
Belkin

Belkin Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Cable 0.9m 0.914m Yellow fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F80200-03 Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Cable 0.9m  — 
Belkin

Belkin Single Mode SC/SC Duplex Cable 0.9m 0.9m Yellow fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F80277-03 Single Mode SC/SC Duplex Cable 0.9m  — 
Belkin

Belkin Single Mode SC/SC Duplex Cable 3.0m 3m Yellow fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F80277-10 Single Mode SC/SC Duplex Cable 3.0m  —